ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17228171

nr 1722 8171

OIL PAINTING

collage ”Merry go round. . ”, Hans-Göran Eriksson. Signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 57x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x72,

collage ”Merry go round. . ”, Hans-Göran Eriksson. Signerad a tergo. Olja på duk, 57x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x72

700

SEK 450

Monday September 8 2025
at 20:31:23